Je bent hier: HCLKeuken/-Bardienst
Handige links



Vandaag jarig
  • Michel Mostert
  • Raf van Wijnen

Zoeken
HCL

Postadres
Hockeyclub Leerdam
P/a Boeylaan 10
4143 BX Leerdam

Bezoekadres
Clubhuis Glaspark 
Bruininxdeelsekade 4
4143 LM Leerdam
0345 612307
[email protected]

Belangrijke e-mailadressen

Naar de KNHB site KNHB
Barschema/Wedstrijdtafel
zaterdag 6 juni 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Nadia Verhoeff Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Nyah Usmany Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lenthe Bogerd Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ize Krikke Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiene Schols Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Jenneray van Doorn Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Liv Houtman Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Myrthe de Jong Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte Schriek Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Noor Schuitemaker Bardienst 
zondag 7 juni 2020 
  12:15 - 14:45  Bas van den Bergen Bardienst 
  12:15 - 14:45  Barend van Brakel Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Charlotte van 't Net Bardienst 
  14:45 - 16:15  Marije Rijneveld Bardienst 
zaterdag 13 juni 2020 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Puck van Kogelenberg Bardienst 
  08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Ian Spoolder Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pierre Dozy Bardienst 
  10:15 - 12:00  Ouders/verzorgers van David Heezius Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Madelief Brefeld Bardienst 
  12:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sam van Duinkerken Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jaydee Stigters Bardienst 
  13:30 - 15:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Raëli Usmany Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Annabel Mekenkamp Bardienst 
  15:00 - 16:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Yara Nellestijn Bardienst 
       
Mededelingen


Uitslagen
Clubprestaties
Statistieken Statistieken
deze weekdit seizoen
gewonnen gelijk verloren
Clubcompetitie
1.     Jongens D1
2.     Jongens D1 zaal
3.     Meisjes D1
4.     Trimhockey mixed
5.     Meisjes C1 zaal

Hele clubcompetitie